VoleybolunAdresi.com

BAYANLAR 3. LİG 1. GRUP

bayanlarlig3grup1

Resmin üzerine tıklayarak büyütebilirsiniz

format

Pos   Takım O W L SetlerSayılar P Last 5
1 Alaşehir Belediyespor 20 20 0 60:101703:1290 61       
2 Tire Belediyespor 20 15 5 52:181633:1305 48       
3 Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri 20 16 4 53:211714:1460 47       
4 Kepez Belediyespor 20 15 5 48:271753:1526 42       
5 Gazi Gençlikspor 21 14 7 45:331730:1606 39       
6 İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor 21 11 10 42:321630:1475 36       
7 Gelişim Koleji 20 10 10 35:341452:1498 26       
8 Çanakkale Belediyespor 20 6 14 27:481500:1672 21       
9 İzmirspor 20 6 14 26:461513:1638 20       
10 Söke Ege Koleji 20 2 18 11:581247:1624 6       
11 Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor 21 3 18 17:581369:1757 6       
12 Acarspor 13 0 13 8:39732:1125 2       

1. HAFTA

Maç Skor
18 Ekim 2015 12:30 Manisa Alaşehir Spor Salonu
Alaşehir Belediyespor – İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor
3 - 0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:14)
18 Ekim 2015 13:00 Antalya Kepez Turgut Özal Spor Salonu
Kepez Belediyespor – İzmirspor
3 - 0 (25:19, 25:17, 26:24)
18 Ekim 2015 14:30 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gelişim Koleji – Söke Ege Koleji
3 - 0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:11)
18 Ekim 2015 16:30 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
Acarspor – Gazi Gençlikspor
1 - 3 (14:25, 25:23, 13:25, 22:25)
18 Ekim 2015 17:00 İzmir Tire Spor Salonu
Tire Belediyespor – Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri
2 - 3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:15, 12:15)
18 Ekim 2015 17:00 Çanakkale Anafartalar Spor Salonu
Çanakkale Belediyespor – Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor
3 - 0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:17)

2. HAFTA

Maç Skor
25 Ekim 2015 13:00 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gazi Gençlikspor – Alaşehir Belediyespor
0 - 3 (17:25, 18:25, 20:25)
25 Ekim 2015 13:00 Aydın Söke Spor Salonu
Söke Ege Koleji – Tire Belediyespor
0 - 3 (10:25, 8:25, 11:25)
25 Ekim 2015 14:00 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
İzmirspor – Gelişim Koleji
2 - 3 (25:12, 25:21, 24:26, 24:26, 10:15)
25 Ekim 2015 14:00 Denizli Merkez Spor Salonu
Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri – Çanakkale Belediyespor
3 - 0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:22)
25 Ekim 2015 14:30 Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor – Acarspor
3 - 2 (25:12, 28:26, 20:25, 19:25, 15:12)
25 Ekim 2015 14:30 İzmir Atatürk Voleybol Salonu
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor – Kepez Belediyespor
1 - 3 (19:25, 29:27, 20:25, 23:25)

3. HAFTA

Maç Skor
31 Ekim 2015 12:30 Manisa Alaşehir Spor Salonu
Alaşehir Belediyespor – Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor
3 - 0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:12)
31 Ekim 2015 13:00 Antalya Kepez Turgut Özal Spor Salonu
Kepez Belediyespor – Gazi Gençlikspor
3 - 0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:23)
31 Ekim 2015 14:00 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
İzmirspor – İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor
0 - 3 (15:25, 31:33, 10:25)
31 Ekim 2015 14:00 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
Acarspor – Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri
1 - 3 (7:25, 25:18, 20:25, 15:25)
31 Ekim 2015 16:00 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gelişim Koleji – Tire Belediyespor
0 - 3 (21:25, 13:25, 24:26)
31 Ekim 2015 17:00 Çanakkale Anafartalar Spor Salonu
Çanakkale Belediyespor – Söke Ege Koleji
3 - 0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:12)

4. HAFTA

Maç Skor
8 Kasım 2015 13:00 Aydın Söke Spor Salonu
Söke Ege Koleji – Acarspor
3 - 2 (25:21, 18:25, 23:25, 25:16, 15:11)
8 Kasım 2015 13:00 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gazi Gençlikspor – İzmirspor
3 - 1 (26:24, 25:18, 16:25, 25:17)
8 Kasım 2015 14:00 Denizli Merkez Spor Salonu
Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri – Alaşehir Belediyespor
1 - 3 (20:25, 27:25, 15:25, 16:25)
8 Kasım 2015 14:30 Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor – Kepez Belediyespor
0 - 3 (10:25, 21:25, 21:25)
8 Kasım 2015 15:00 İzmir Atatürk Voleybol Salonu
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor – Gelişim Koleji
3 - 0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:19)
8 Kasım 2015 17:00 İzmir Tire Spor Salonu
Tire Belediyespor – Çanakkale Belediyespor
3 - 0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:15)

5. HAFTA

Maç Skor
15 Kasım 2015 12:30 Manisa Alaşehir Spor Salonu
Alaşehir Belediyespor – Söke Ege Koleji
3 - 0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:23)
15 Kasım 2015 13:00 Antalya Kepez Turgut Özal Spor Salonu
Kepez Belediyespor – Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri
3 - 1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:13, 25:19)
15 Kasım 2015 14:00 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
İzmirspor – Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor
3 - 1 (26:24, 25:20, 25:27, 25:18)
15 Kasım 2015 14:30 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gelişim Koleji – Çanakkale Belediyespor
3 - 0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:14)
16 Kasım 2015 16:00 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
Acarspor – Tire Belediyespor
0 - 3 (13:25, 16:25, 19:25)
16 Kasım 2015 18:00 İzmir Atatürk Voleybol Salonu
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor – Gazi Gençlikspor
2 - 3 (25:23, 23:25, 25:21, 20:25, 14:16)

6. HAFTA

Maç Skor
22 Kasım 2015 13:00 Aydın Söke Spor Salonu
Söke Ege Koleji – Kepez Belediyespor
0 - 3 (8:25, 18:25, 21:25)
22 Kasım 2015 13:00 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gazi Gençlikspor – Gelişim Koleji
3 - 2 (25:16, 25:18, 9:25, 23:25, 15:6)
22 Kasım 2015 14:00 Denizli Merkez Spor Salonu
Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri – İzmirspor
3 - 0 (27:25, 25:18, 25:22)
22 Kasım 2015 14:30 Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor – İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor
0 - 3 (15:25, 20:25, 12:25)
22 Kasım 2015 17:00 Çanakkale Anafartalar Spor Salonu
Çanakkale Belediyespor – Acarspor
3 - 1 (26:24, 21:25, 25:16, 25:15)
22 Kasım 2015 17:00 İzmir Tire Spor Salonu
Tire Belediyespor – Alaşehir Belediyespor
1 - 3 (21:25, 20:25, 25:22, 24:26)

7. HAFTA

Maç Skor
28 Kasım 2015 12:00 Antalya Kepez Turgut Özal Spor Salonu
Kepez Belediyespor – Tire Belediyespor
3 - 2 (25:19, 14:25, 25:22, 17:25, 15:7)
29 Kasım 2015 13:00 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gazi Gençlikspor – Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor
3 - 0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:16)
29 Kasım 2015 14:00 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
İzmirspor – Söke Ege Koleji
3 - 0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:14)
29 Kasım 2015 15:00 İzmir Atatürk Voleybol Salonu
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor – Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri
0 - 3 (20:25, 21:25, 15:25)
29 Kasım 2015 16:00 Manisa Alaşehir Spor Salonu
Alaşehir Belediyespor – Çanakkale Belediyespor
3 - 0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:13)
30 Kasım 2015 17:30 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gelişim Koleji – Acarspor
3 - 0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:18)

8. HAFTA

Maç Skor
6 Aralık 2015 13:00 Aydın Söke Spor Salonu
Söke Ege Koleji – İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor
0 - 3 (21:25, 19:25, 10:25)
6 Aralık 2015 13:00 Çanakkale Anafartalar Spor Salonu
Çanakkale Belediyespor – Kepez Belediyespor
2 - 3 (26:28, 27:25, 16:25, 25:19, 8:25)
6 Aralık 2015 14:00 Denizli Merkez Spor Salonu
Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri – Gazi Gençlikspor
2 - 3 (25:16, 27:25, 23:25, 19:25, 13:15)
6 Aralık 2015 14:30 Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor – Gelişim Koleji
0 - 3 (17:25, 16:25, 18:25)
6 Aralık 2015 16:30 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
Acarspor – Alaşehir Belediyespor
0 - 3 (13:25, 19:25, 11:25)
6 Aralık 2015 17:00 İzmir Tire Spor Salonu
Tire Belediyespor – İzmirspor
3 - 0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:17)

9. HAFTA

Maç Skor
13 Aralık 2015 13:00 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gazi Gençlikspor – Söke Ege Koleji
3 - 0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:16)
13 Aralık 2015 13:00 Antalya Kepez Turgut Özal Spor Salonu
Kepez Belediyespor – Acarspor
3 - 0 ()
13 Aralık 2015 14:30 Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor – Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri
1 - 3 (20:25, 25:21, 13:25, 11:25)
13 Aralık 2015 16:00 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
İzmirspor – Çanakkale Belediyespor
3 - 1 (25:19, 25:18, 21:25, 25:15)
13 Aralık 2015 16:30 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gelişim Koleji – Alaşehir Belediyespor
1 - 3 (12:25, 14:25, 25:22, 16:25)
13 Aralık 2015 18:30 İzmir Atatürk Voleybol Salonu
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor – Tire Belediyespor
0 - 3 (18:25, 15:25, 15:25)

10. HAFTA

Maç Skor
19 Aralık 2015 16:30 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
Acarspor – İzmirspor
1 - 3 (21:25, 26:24, 17:25, 12:25)
20 Aralık 2015 12:30 Manisa Alaşehir Spor Salonu
Alaşehir Belediyespor – Kepez Belediyespor
3 - 1 (25:21, 25:19, 29:31, 25:18)
20 Aralık 2015 13:00 Aydın Söke Spor Salonu
Söke Ege Koleji – Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor
2 - 3 (25:19, 23:25, 25:20, 22:25, 13:15)
20 Aralık 2015 14:00 Denizli Merkez Spor Salonu
Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri – Gelişim Koleji
3 - 0 (25:11, 25:23, 25:15)
20 Aralık 2015 17:00 Çanakkale Anafartalar Spor Salonu
Çanakkale Belediyespor – İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor
0 - 3 (15:25, 23:25, 17:25)
20 Aralık 2015 17:00 İzmir Tire Spor Salonu
Tire Belediyespor – Gazi Gençlikspor
3 - 0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:18)

11. HAFTA

Maç Skor
27 Aralık 2015 13:00 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gazi Gençlikspor – Çanakkale Belediyespor
3 - 0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:19)
27 Aralık 2015 14:00 Denizli Merkez Spor Salonu
Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri – Söke Ege Koleji
3 - 0 (25:9, 25:18, 25:21)
27 Aralık 2015 14:00 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
İzmirspor – Alaşehir Belediyespor
0 - 3 (18:25, 21:25, 14:25)
27 Aralık 2015 14:30 Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor – Tire Belediyespor
0 - 3 (19:25, 15:25, 14:25)
27 Aralık 2015 14:30 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gelişim Koleji – Kepez Belediyespor
1 - 3 (17:25, 26:24, 27:29, 23:25)
27 Aralık 2015 16:30 İzmir Atatürk Voleybol Salonu
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor – Acarspor
3 - 0 ()

12. HAFTA

Maç Skor
10 Ocak 2016 13:00 Aydın Söke Spor Salonu
Söke Ege Koleji – Gelişim Koleji
0 - 3 (18:25, 22:25, 18:25)
10 Ocak 2016 13:00 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gazi Gençlikspor – Acarspor
3 - 0 (25:20, 25:11, 25:16)
10 Ocak 2016 14:00 Denizli Merkez Spor Salonu
Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri – Tire Belediyespor
3 - 2 (21:25, 25:16, 25:23, 23:25, 15:13)
10 Ocak 2016 14:00 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
İzmirspor – Kepez Belediyespor
1 - 3 (22:25, 25:21, 16:25, 31:33)
10 Ocak 2016 14:30 Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor – Çanakkale Belediyespor
2 - 3 (8:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:18, 10:15)
10 Ocak 2016 14:30 İzmir Atatürk Voleybol Salonu
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor – Alaşehir Belediyespor
2 - 3 (17:25, 17:25, 25:17, 28:17, 7:15)

13. HAFTA

Maç Skor
17 Ocak 2016 12:30 Manisa Alaşehir Spor Salonu
Alaşehir Belediyespor – Gazi Gençlikspor
3 - 2 (17:25, 20:25, 25:12, 25:20, 15:7)
17 Ocak 2016 13:00 Antalya Kepez Turgut Özal Spor Salonu
Kepez Belediyespor – İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor
3 - 2 (23:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:14, 15:13)
17 Ocak 2016 17:00 Çanakkale Anafartalar Spor Salonu
Çanakkale Belediyespor – Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri
1 - 3 (25:23, 18:25, 16:25, 13:25)
17 Ocak 2016 17:00 İzmir Tire Spor Salonu
Tire Belediyespor – Söke Ege Koleji
3 - 0 (25:11, 25:8, 25:14)
17 Ocak 2016 19:00 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
Acarspor – Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor
0 - 3 (18:25, 8:25, 15:25)
18 Ocak 2016 18:00 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gelişim Koleji – İzmirspor
3 - 0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:19)

14. HAFTA

Maç Skor
24 Ocak 2016 13:00 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gazi Gençlikspor – Kepez Belediyespor
3 - 0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:20)
24 Ocak 2016 13:00 Aydın Söke Spor Salonu
Söke Ege Koleji – Çanakkale Belediyespor
2 - 3 (25:22, 16:25, 25:21, 16:25, 11:15)
24 Ocak 2016 14:00 Denizli Merkez Spor Salonu
Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri – Acarspor
-:- ()
24 Ocak 2016 14:30 Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor – Alaşehir Belediyespor
0 - 3 (16:25, 21:25, 18:25)
24 Ocak 2016 17:00 İzmir Tire Spor Salonu
Tire Belediyespor – Gelişim Koleji
3 - 0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:23)
24 Ocak 2016 18:30 İzmir Atatürk Voleybol Salonu
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor – İzmirspor
3 - 1 (25:11, 12:25, 25:16, 25:13)

15. HAFTA

Maç Skor
31 Ocak 2016 12:30 Manisa Alaşehir Spor Salonu
Alaşehir Belediyespor – Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri
3 - 1 (22:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:20)
31 Ocak 2016 13:00 Antalya Kepez Turgut Özal Spor Salonu
Kepez Belediyespor – Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor
3 - 1 (25:15, 25:27, 25:17, 25:15)
31 Ocak 2016 14:00 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
İzmirspor – Gazi Gençlikspor
2 - 3 (12:25, 25:22, 12:25, 26:24, 16:18)
31 Ocak 2016 14:30 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
Acarspor – Söke Ege Koleji
-:- ()
31 Ocak 2016 16:00 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gelişim Koleji – İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor
3 - 0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:22)
31 Ocak 2016 17:00 Çanakkale Anafartalar Spor Salonu
Çanakkale Belediyespor – Tire Belediyespor
0 - 3 (20:25, 18:25, 16:25)

16. HAFTA

Maç Skor
3 Şubat 2016 13:00 Aydın Söke Spor Salonu
Söke Ege Koleji – Alaşehir Belediyespor
0 - 3 (21:25, 17:25, 20:25)
3 Şubat 2016 13:00 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gazi Gençlikspor – İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor
0 - 3 (19:25, 19:25, 22:25)
3 Şubat 2016 14:00 Denizli Merkez Spor Salonu
Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri – Kepez Belediyespor
3 - 1 (25:22, 20:25, 25:19, 25:12)
3 Şubat 2016 14:30 Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor – İzmirspor
1 - 3 (25:23, 20:25, 16:25, 18:25)
3 Şubat 2016 17:00 Çanakkale Anafartalar Spor Salonu
Çanakkale Belediyespor – Gelişim Koleji
2 - 3 (25:16, 15:25, 18:25, 25:14, 15:17)
3 Şubat 2016 17:00 İzmir Tire Spor Salonu
Tire Belediyespor – Acarspor
-:- ()

17. HAFTA

Maç Skor
6 Şubat 2016 14:00 İzmir Atatürk Voleybol Salonu
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor – Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor
3 - 0 (25:17, 25:8, 25:14)
6 Şubat 2016 14:30 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
Acarspor – Çanakkale Belediyespor
-:- ()
7 Şubat 2016 12:30 Manisa Alaşehir Spor Salonu
Alaşehir Belediyespor – Tire Belediyespor
3 - 0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:13)
7 Şubat 2016 13:00 Antalya Kepez Turgut Özal Spor Salonu
Kepez Belediyespor – Söke Ege Koleji
3 - 0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:17)
7 Şubat 2016 14:00 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
İzmirspor – Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri
0 - 3 (13:25, 15:25, 21:25)
7 Şubat 2016 16:00 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gelişim Koleji – Gazi Gençlikspor
1 - 3 (19:25, 25:16, 14:25, 20:25)

18. HAFTA

Maç Skor
14 Şubat 2016 13:00 Aydın Söke Spor Salonu
Söke Ege Koleji – İzmirspor
0 - 3 (23:25, 21:25, 16:25)
14 Şubat 2016 14:00 Denizli Merkez Spor Salonu
Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri – İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor
3 - 1 (24:26, 25:19, 25:23, 25:12)
14 Şubat 2016 14:30 Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor – Gazi Gençlikspor
0 - 3 (12:25, 12:25, 19:25)
14 Şubat 2016 17:00 Çanakkale Anafartalar Spor Salonu
Çanakkale Belediyespor – Alaşehir Belediyespor
1 - 3 (10:25, 28:30, 25:23, 17:25)
14 Şubat 2016 17:00 İzmir Tire Spor Salonu
Tire Belediyespor – Kepez Belediyespor
3 - 1 (25:17, 25:16, 22:25, 25:19)
14 Şubat 2016 18:00 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
Acarspor – Gelişim Koleji
-:- ()

19. HAFTA

Maç Skor
20 Şubat 2016 14:00 İzmir Atatürk Voleybol Salonu
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor – Söke Ege Koleji
3 - 0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:22)
20 Şubat 2016 16:00 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gelişim Koleji – Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor
3 - 0 (27:25, 25:10, 25:23)
21 Şubat 2016 12:30 Manisa Alaşehir Spor Salonu
Alaşehir Belediyespor – Acarspor
-:- ()
21 Şubat 2016 13:00 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gazi Gençlikspor – Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri
0 - 3 (21:25, 19:25, 19:25)
21 Şubat 2016 13:00 Antalya Kepez Turgut Özal Spor Salonu
Kepez Belediyespor – Çanakkale Belediyespor
3 - 1 (25:16, 25:15, 24:26, 25:19)
21 Şubat 2016 14:00 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
İzmirspor – Tire Belediyespor
0 - 3 (22:25, 22:25, 16:25)

20. HAFTA

Maç Skor
24 Şubat 2016 12:30 Manisa Alaşehir Spor Salonu
Alaşehir Belediyespor – Gelişim Koleji
3 - 0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:19)
24 Şubat 2016 14:00 Denizli Merkez Spor Salonu
Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri – Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor
3 - 0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:20)
24 Şubat 2016 15:00 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
Acarspor – Kepez Belediyespor
-:- ()
24 Şubat 2016 17:00 Çanakkale Anafartalar Spor Salonu
Çanakkale Belediyespor – İzmirspor
3 - 1 (25:19, 22:25, 25:12, 25:18)
24 Şubat 2016 17:00 İzmir Tire Spor Salonu
Tire Belediyespor – İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor
3 - 1 (25:19, 19:25, 25:18, 25:17)
24 Şubat 2016 17:00 Aydın Söke Spor Salonu
Söke Ege Koleji – Gazi Gençlikspor
1 - 3 (26:28, 25:18, 21:25, 20:25)

21. HAFTA

Maç Skor
27 Şubat 2016 14:30 İzmir Atatürk Voleybol Salonu
İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor – Çanakkale Belediyespor
3 - 1 (20:25, 25:9, 25:23, 25:23)
28 Şubat 2016 13:00 Antalya Kepez Turgut Özal Spor Salonu
Kepez Belediyespor – Alaşehir Belediyespor
0 - 3 (17:25, 26:28, 19:25)
28 Şubat 2016 13:00 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gazi Gençlikspor – Tire Belediyespor
1 - 3 (25:22, 23:25, 19:25, 16:25)
28 Şubat 2016 14:00 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
İzmirspor – Acarspor
-:- ()
28 Şubat 2016 14:30 Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor – Söke Ege Koleji
2 - 3 (25:21, 25:19, 25:27, 9:25, 9:15)
28 Şubat 2016 18:30 İzmir Gaziemir Spor Salonu
Gelişim Koleji – Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri
0 - 3 (12:25, 18:25, 22:25)

22. HAFTA

Maç Skor
6 Mart 2016 12:30 Manisa Alaşehir Spor Salonu
Alaşehir Belediyespor – İzmirspor
-:- ()
6 Mart 2016 13:00 Aydın Söke Spor Salonu
Söke Ege Koleji – Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri
-:- ()
6 Mart 2016 13:00 Antalya Kepez Turgut Özal Spor Salonu
Kepez Belediyespor – Gelişim Koleji
-:- ()
6 Mart 2016 17:00 Çanakkale Anafartalar Spor Salonu
Çanakkale Belediyespor – Gazi Gençlikspor
-:- ()
6 Mart 2016 17:00 İzmir Tire Spor Salonu
Tire Belediyespor – Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor
-:- ()
6 Mart 2016 19:00 İzmir Balçova Spor Salonu
Acarspor – İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor
-:- ()