VoleybolunAdresi.com

ERKEKLER CHALLENGE KUPASI

1. TUR
İlk Maç

Maç Skor
24 Ekim 2015 16:15 Priştina Pallati i Rinise
Ballymoney Blaze – Drenica RRukolli
0 - 3 (13:25, 12:25, 16:25)

Rövanş Maçı
Maç Skor
25 Ekim 2015 16:15 Priştina Pallati i Rinise
Drenica RRukolli – Ballymoney Blaze
3 - 0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:17)

2. TUR
İlk Maç

Maç Skor
4 Kasım 2015 20:30 Nafels Linth Arena
Biogas Volley – SL Benfica
0 - 3 (20:25, 21:25, 12:25)
10 Kasım 2015 20:00 Limassol Anorthosis Sport Center
Anorthosis Famagusta – Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 3 (16:25, 23:25, 18:25)
11 Kasım 2015 18:00 Galati Sports Hall
CS Arcada Galati – OK Novi Pazar
3 - 1 (25:14, 22:25, 25:15, 25:14)
11 Kasım 2015 19:00 Myjava Mestska Sportova Hala
Spartak Myjava – Calcit Kamnik
1 - 3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:23, 22:25)
11 Kasım 2015 19:00 Tromsohallen
BK Tromso – Gentofte Volley
0 - 3 (17:25, 23:25, 18:25)
11 Kasım 2015 20:00 Amriswil Sporthalle Tellenfeld
Volley Amriswil – Union Raiffeisen
3 - 1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:18, 25:16)
11 Kasım 2015 20:00 Kastel Stari Gradska Dvorana
Mladost Marina Kastela – Fino Kaposvar
2 - 3 (27:25, 18:25, 26:24, 24:26, 14:16)
11 Kasım 2015 20:00 Brcko Sportska Dvorana Magnet
Mladost Brckoİstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor
1 - 3 (17:25, 18:25, 31:29, 19:25)
11 Kasım 2015 21:00 Bergen Haukelandshallen
Nyborg Bergen – Loimu Raisio
0 - 3 (17:25, 21:25, 21:25)
11 Kasım 2015 21:00 Doetinchem Sporthal de Achterhoek
Orion – Prefaxis Menen
1 - 3 (21:25, 25:22, 17:25, 23:25)
11 Kasım 2015 21:00 Amstetten Johann Pölz Halle
VCA Amstetten NO – Mladost Zagreb
3 - 1 (25:16, 25:22, 20:25, 25:19)
11 Kasım 2015 21:30 Verona Pala Olimpia
Calzedonia Verona – Fonta Bastardo Azores
3 - 0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:13)
12 Kasım 2015 19:00 Novy Urengoi Gazodobytchik
Fakel Novy Urengoy – BATE-BGU Borisov
3 - 1 (24:26, 26:24, 25:9, 25:19)
12 Kasım 2015 19:00 Tiran Asllan Rusi
Studenti Tirana – Spartak Ljig
0 - 3 (14:25, 17:25, 23:25)
12 Kasım 2015 20:00 Murska Sobota Dvorana Os I. Murska
Panvita Pomgrad – Ethnikos Alexandroupolis
2 - 3 (19:25, 25:27, 25:13, 25:15, 6:15)
21 Kasım 2015 19:00 Gorna Malina Sport Complex
Drenica RRukolli – Pokka AE Karava
0 - 3 (14:25, 21:25, 19:25)

Rövanş Maçı
Maç Skor
17 Kasım 2015 19:30 Gentofte Kildeskovshallen
Gentofte Volley – BK Tromso
3 - 1 (25:21, 25:12, 23:25, 25:18)
17 Kasım 2015 20:00 Zwettl Sporthalle
Union Raiffeisen – Volley Amriswil
2 - 3 (23:25, 25:20, 15:25, 25:22, 9:15)
18 Kasım 2015 17:00 İstanbul Haldun Alagaş Spor Salonu
İstanbul Büyükşehir BelediyesporMladost Brcko
3 - 0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:14)
18 Kasım 2015 19:00 Alexandroupolis Dak
Ethnikos Alexandroupolis – Panvita Pomgrad
3 - 1 (19:25, 25:21, 27:25, 25:21)
18 Kasım 2015 19:30 Raisio Kertılan Lukuntahalli
Loimu Raisio – Nyborg Bergen
3 - 1 (21:25, 25:22, 30:28, 25:22)
18 Kasım 2015 20:00 Novi Pazar Sportska Dvorana Pendik
OK Novi Pazar – CS Arcada Galati
2 - 3 (25:22, 21:25, 18:25, 25:21, 9:15)
18 Kasım 2015 20:00 Lajkovac Hala Sportova
Spartak Ljig – Studenti Tirana
3 - 0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:16)
18 Kasım 2015 20:30 Kfar Saba Green Hall
Hapoel Kfar Saba – Anorthosis Famagusta
3 - 0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:13)
18 Kasım 2015 21:00 Kamnik Sportna Dvorana
Calcit Kamnik – Spartak Myjava
3 - 0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:23)
18 Kasım 2015 21:00 Menen CC de Steiger Vauban
Prefaxis Menen – Orion
3 - 1 (25:18, 25:15, 23:25, 25:19)
18 Kasım 2015 21:30 Lizbon Sports Hall Benfica
SL Benfica – Biogas Volley
3 - 1 (25:19, 25:15, 16:25, 25:20)
18 Kasım 2015 21:30 Praia da Vitoria Complexo Desportivo Vitorinı Nemesio
Fonta Bastardo Azores – Calzedonia Verona
1 - 3 (15:25, 11:25, 27:25, 21:25)
19 Kasım 2015 18:00 Zagreb Dom Odbojke Bojan Stranic
Mladost Zagreb – VCA Amstetten NO
3 - 2 (25:20, 22:25, 21:25, 25:20, 15:11)
19 Kasım 2015 19:00 Kaposvar Sports Hall
Fino Kaposvar – Mladost Marina Kastela
3 - 1 (25:27, 25:22, 25:19, 25:23)
19 Kasım 2015 20:00 Minsk Chyzhova Arena
BATE-BGU Borisov – Fakel Novy Urengoy
0 - 3 (23:25, 20:25, 18:25)
22 Kasım 2015 15:00 Gorna Malina Sport Complex
Pokka AE Karava – Drenica RRukolli
3 - 0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:20)

16’LI FİNAL
İlk Maç

Maç Skor
1 Aralık 2015 20:00 Amstetten Johann Pölz Halle
VCA Amstetten NO – Arago de Sete
0 - 3 (13:25, 18:25, 22:25)
1 Aralık 2015 21:30 Lizbon Sports Hall Benfica
SL Benfica – Topvolley Callant Antwerp
3 - 1 (25:20, 27:25, 22:25, 25:17)
2 Aralık 2015 17:00 İstanbul Haldun Alagaş Spor Salonu
İstanbul Büyükşehir BelediyesporStroitel Minsk (Rapor)
3 - 1 (25:14, 25:23, 21:25, 25:17)
2 Aralık 2015 19:00 Novy Urengoi Gazodobytchik
Fakel Novy Urengoy – Abiant Lycurgus
3 - 1 (25:15, 25:20, 23:25, 25:20)
2 Aralık 2015 19:00 Galati Sports Hall
CS Arcada Galati – ČEZ Karlovarsko
3 - 1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:20, 28:26)
2 Aralık 2015 19:00 Kaposvar Sports Hall
Fino Kaposvar – Parnu VC
3 - 1 (24:26, 25:23, 25:23, 25:21)
2 Aralık 2015 19:00 Alexandroupolis Dak
Ethnikos Alexandroupolis – VK Prievidza
3 - 1 (25:15, 23:25, 31:29, 25:16)
2 Aralık 2015 20:00 Lyonnais Palais Des Sports De Gerland
Asul Lyon Métropole – Loimu Raisio
3 - 0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:16)
2 Aralık 2015 20:00 Gentofte Kildeskovshallen
Gentofte VolleyGalatasaray (Rapor)
0 - 3 (21:25, 20:25, 22:25)
2 Aralık 2015 20:30 Zwolle Landstede Sportcentrum
Landstede – Calzedonia Verona
0 - 3 (21:25, 10:25, 18:25)
2 Aralık 2015 21:00 Kamnik Sportna Dvorana
Calcit Kamnik – Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn
3 - 0 (25:22, 25:18, 26:24)
2 Aralık 2015 21:00 Menen CC de Steiger Vauban
Prefaxis Menen – Hurrikaani Loimaa
3 - 1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:22)
3 Aralık 2015 17:00 Zlin Sportovni Hala
Fatra Zlin – Pokka AE Karava
3 - 2 (23:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:20, 15:12)
3 Aralık 2015 19:00 Kfar Saba Green Hall
Hapoel Kfar Saba – Crvena Zvezda
1 - 3 (22:25, 23:25, 25:19, 24:26)
15 Aralık 2015 20:00 Kharkiv
Lokomotiv Kharkiv – Volley Amriswil
3 - 1 (18:25, 26:24, 25:11, 25:23)

Rövanş Maçı
Maç Skor
15 Aralık 2015 18:00 Belgrad Ustanova Sportski Centar
Crvena Zvezda – Hapoel Kfar Saba
3 - 2 (18:25, 23:25, 25:10, 25:11, 17:15)
15 Aralık 2015 21:00 Sete Halle des Sports Louis Marty
Arago de Sete – VCA Amstetten NO
3 - 1 (25:16, 25:8, 24:26, 25:18)
16 Aralık 2015 18:00 İstanbul Burhan Felek Voleybol Salonu
GalatasarayGentofte Volley
3 - 0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:23)
16 Aralık 2015 19:00 Karlovy Vary Sport Hall for Indoor Games
ČEZ Karlovarsko – CS Arcada Galati
3 - 2 (25:13, 21:25, 23:25, 25:14, 15:12)
16 Aralık 2015 19:00 Prievidza Sports Hall
VK Prievidza – Ethnikos Alexandroupolis
3 - 1 (25:23, 25:19, 20:25, 25:23)
16 Aralık 2015 19:00 Prievidza Sports Hall
VK Prievidza – Ethnikos Alexandroupolis
11 - 15 ()
16 Aralık 2015 19:30 Raisio Kertılan Lukuntahalli
Loimu Raisio – Asul Lyon Métropole
1 - 3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:17, 20:25)
16 Aralık 2015 19:30 Loimaa Loimaan Liikuntahalli
Hurrikaani Loimaa – Prefaxis Menen
3 - 2 (22:25, 16:25, 25:22, 25:22, 15:13)
16 Aralık 2015 20:00 Amriswil Sporthalle Tellenfeld
Volley Amriswil – Lokomotiv Kharkiv
0 - 3 (12:25, 14:25, 15:25)
16 Aralık 2015 20:00 Apeldoorn Omnisportcentrum
Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn – Calcit Kamnik
3 - 1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:23)
16 Aralık 2015 20:00 Molodechno Sport & Entertiment Center
Stroitel Minskİstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor
3 - 1 (23:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:21)
16 Aralık 2015 20:00 Apeldoorn Omnisportcentrum
Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn – Calcit Kamnik
9 - 15 ()
16 Aralık 2015 20:30 Molodechno Sport & Entertiment Center
Stroitel Minskİstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor
10 - 15 ()
16 Aralık 2015 21:00 Groningen Alfa College Sportcentrum
Abiant Lycurgus – Fakel Novy Urengoy
0 - 3 (19:25, 23:25, 23:25)
16 Aralık 2015 21:30 Deurne Sporthal Arena
Topvolley Callant Antwerp – SL Benfica
3 - 2 (25:17, 20:25, 25:17, 23:25, 17:15)
16 Aralık 2015 21:30 Verona Pala Olimpia
Calzedonia Verona – Landstede
3 - 0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:22)
17 Aralık 2015 20:00 Gorna Malina Sport Complex
Pokka AE Karava – Fatra Zlin
1 - 3 (22:25, 21:25, 27:25, 12:25)
17 Aralık 2015 21:10 Parnu Sports Hall
Parnu VC – Fino Kaposvar
3 - 0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:16)
17 Aralık 2015 21:10 Parnu Sports Hall
Parnu VC – Fino Kaposvar
15 - 7 ()

8’Lİ FİNAL
İlk Maç

Maç Skor
20 Ocak 2016 17:00 Zlin Sportovni Hala
Fatra Zlin – Fakel Novy Urengoy
0 - 3 (17:25, 22:25, 22:25)
20 Ocak 2016 17:00 Kharkiv
Lokomotiv Kharkiv – Calcit Kamnik
3 - 1 (25:19, 25:18, 22:25, 25:17)
20 Ocak 2016 17:00 İstanbul Haldun Alagaş Spor Salonu
İstanbul Büyükşehir BelediyesporSL Benfica
3 - 1 (25:18, 23:25, 25:21, 25:22)
20 Ocak 2016 18:00 Galati Sports Hall
CS Arcada Galati – Asul Lyon Métropole
3 - 0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:20)
20 Ocak 2016 20:00 Lajkovac Hala Sportova
Spartak Ljig – Ethnikos Alexandroupolis
2 - 3 (25:18, 25:23, 22:25, 20:25, 9:15)
20 Ocak 2016 20:30 Verona Pala Olimpia
Calzedonia VeronaGalatasaray HDI Sigorta
3 - 1 (25:22, 25:22, 23:25, 25:20)
20 Ocak 2016 21:00 Sete Halle des Sports Louis Marty
Arago de Sete – Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:19)
20 Ocak 2016 21:10 Parnu Sports Hall
Parnu VC – Prefaxis Menen
3 - 1 (25:20, 17:25, 25:20, 25:17)

Rövanş Maçı
Maç Skor
27 Ocak 2016 18:00 Belgrad Ustanova Sportski Centar
Crvena Zvezda – Arago de Sete
3 - 0 (26:24, 25:23, 25:23)
27 Ocak 2016 18:00 Belgrad Ustanova Sportski Centar
Crvena Zvezda – Arago de Sete
9 - 15 ()
27 Ocak 2016 19:00 Novy Urengoi Gazodobytchik
Fakel Novy Urengoy – Fatra Zlin
3 - 1 (25:20, 25:8, 21:25, 25:22)
27 Ocak 2016 19:00 Alexandroupolis Dak
Ethnikos Alexandroupolis – Spartak Ljig
3 - 0 (25:23, 25:19, 26:24)
27 Ocak 2016 19:00 İstanbul Burhan Felek Voleybol Salonu
Galatasaray HDI SigortaCalzedonia Verona
1 - 3 (25:23, 22:25, 19:25, 22:25)
27 Ocak 2016 20:30 Lyonnais Palais Des Sports De Gerland
Asul Lyon Métropole – CS Arcada Galati
3 - 0 (25:15, 47:45, 25:22)
27 Ocak 2016 20:30 Lyonnais Palais Des Sports De Gerland
Asul Lyon Métropole – CS Arcada Galati
15 - 10 ()
27 Ocak 2016 21:00 Kamnik Sportna Dvorana
Calcit Kamnik – Lokomotiv Kharkiv
3 - 0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:17)
27 Ocak 2016 21:00 Menen CC de Steiger Vauban
Prefaxis Menen – Parnu VC
3 - 0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:22)
27 Ocak 2016 21:00 Kamnik Sportna Dvorana
Calcit Kamnik – Lokomotiv Kharkiv
15 - 17 ()
27 Ocak 2016 21:00 Menen CC de Steiger Vauban
Prefaxis Menen – Parnu VC
15 - 10 ()
27 Ocak 2016 21:30 Lizbon Sports Hall Benfica
SL Benficaİstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor
3 - 0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:19)
27 Ocak 2016 21:30 Lizbon Sports Hall Benfica
SL Benficaİstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor
15 - 13 ()

ÇEYREK FİNAL
İlk Maç

Maç Skor
16 Şubat 2016 20:30 Lyonnais Palais Des Sports De Gerland
Asul Lyon Métropole – Prefaxis Menen
0 - 3 (24:26, 20:25, 26:28)
17 Şubat 2016 20:00 Minsk Chyzhovka-Arena
Lokomotiv Kharkiv – Fakel Novy Urengoy
0 - 3 (16:25, 14:25, 20:25)
17 Şubat 2016 20:30 Verona Pala Olimpia
Calzedonia Verona – Arago de Sete
3 - 2 (25:23, 21:25, 25:20, 23:25, 21:19)
17 Şubat 2016 21:30 Lizbon Sports Hall Benfica
SL Benfica – Ethnikos Alexandroupolis
3 - 1 (18:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:19)

Rövanş Maçı
Maç Skor
18 Şubat 2016 20:00 Minsk Chyzhovka-Arena
Fakel Novy Urengoy – Lokomotiv Kharkiv
3 - 0 (25:16, 25:17, 31:29)
2 Mart 2016 19:00 Alexandroupolis Dak
Ethnikos Alexandroupolis – SL Benfica
2 - 3 (25:23, 20:25, 19:25, 28:26, 11:15)
2 Mart 2016 21:00 Menen CC de Steiger Vauban
Prefaxis Menen – Asul Lyon Métropole
3 - 0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:17)
2 Mart 2016 21:00 Sete Halle des Sports Louis Marty
Arago de Sete – Calzedonia Verona
2 - 3 (25:21, 20:25, 23:25, 25:23, 13:15)

YARI FİNAL
İlk Maç

Maç Skor
16 Mart 2016 20:00 Novy Urengoi Gazodobytchik
Fakel Novy Urengoy – Prefaxis Menen
3 - 0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:18)
16 Mart 2016 21:30 Verona Pala Olimpia
Calzedonia Verona – SL Benfica
2 - 3 (25:18, 24:26, 16:25, 25:21, 12:15)

Rövanş Maçı
Maç Skor
20 Mart 2016 16:30 Menen CC de Steiger Vauban
Prefaxis Menen – Fakel Novy Urengoy
2 - 3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:21, 5:15)
20 Mart 2016 18:00 Lizbon Sports Hall Benfica
SL Benfica – Calzedonia Verona
1 - 3 (15:25, 25:19, 17:25, 14:25)

FİNAL
İlk Maç

Maç Skor
30 Mart 2016 21:30 Verona Pala Olimpia
Calzedonia Verona – Fakel Novy Urengoy
3 - 2 (25:18, 27:25, 18:25, 23:25, 15:13)

Rövanş Maçı
Maç Skor
3 Nisan 2016 18:00 Novy Urengoi Gazodobytchik
Fakel Novy Urengoy – Calzedonia Verona
2 - 3 (20:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:21, 6:15)