VoleybolunAdresi.com

BAYANLAR ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ

bayanlarsampiyonlarligi

Resmin üzerine tıklayarak büyütebilirsiniz

GRUP ETABI

A Grubu

Pos   Takım O W L SetlerSayılar P Last 5
1 Dinamo Kazan 6 5 1 15:5481:410 15        
2 Lokomotiv Baku 6 4 2 14:8521:460 12        
3 Allianz MTV Stuttgart 6 2 4 6:13391:456 6        
4 Azerrail Baku 6 1 5 6:15431:498 3        

Maç Skor
28 Ekim 2015 17:00 Bakü A.Y.S. Sport Hall
Azerrail Baku – Allianz MTV Stuttgart
3 - 0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:18)
28 Ekim 2015 19:00 Kazan Saint Petersburg
Dinamo Kazan – Lokomotiv Baku
3 - 1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:22, 25:22)

B Grubu

Pos   Takım O W L SetlerSayılar P Last 5
1 Vakıfbank 6 6 0 18:3503:385 17        
2 PGE Atom Trefl Sopot 6 4 2 12:7436:406 12        
3 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 6 2 4 10:12488:480 7        
4 Calcit Ljubljana 6 0 6 0:18294:450 0        

Maç Skor
28 Ekim 2015 19:00 İstanbul Burhan Felek Voleybol Salonu
Vakıfbank – Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3 - 1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:20, 25:18)
29 Ekim 2015 21:00 Ljubljana Sportna Dvorana Tivoli
Calcit Ljubljana – PGE Atom Trefl Sopot
0 - 3 (14:25, 19:25, 17:25)

C Grubu

Pos   Takım O W L SetlerSayılar P Last 5
1 Pomi Casalmaggiore 6 4 2 16:10562:541 13        
2 Chemik Police 6 4 2 13:9509:459 11        
3 Eczacıbaşı 6 4 2 15:10559:540 11        
4 Agel Prostejov 6 0 6 3:18416:506 1        

Maç Skor
27 Ekim 2015 17:00 İstanbul Burhan Felek Voleybol Salonu
Eczacıbaşı – Pomi Casalmaggiore
2 - 3 (22:25, 18:25, 25:13, 27:25, 11:15)
28 Ekim 2015 19:00 Szczecin Azoty Arena
Chemik Police – Agel Prostejov
3 - 0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:21)

D Grubu

Pos   Takım O W L SetlerSayılar P Last 5
1 Volero Zurich 6 6 0 18:1471:323 18        
2 Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg 6 4 2 13:10473:462 10        
3 Vizura Beograd 6 1 5 6:15419:495 4        
4 RC Cannes 6 1 5 5:16412:495 4        

Maç Skor
28 Ekim 2015 20:00 Belgrad Hala Sportova
Vizura Beograd – RC Cannes
3 - 0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:15)
29 Ekim 2015 21:00 Zürih Saalsporthalle
Volero Zurich – Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg
3 - 0 (25:11, 25:18, 25:14)

E Grubu

Pos   Takım O W L SetlerSayılar P Last 5
1 Fenerbahçe Grundig 6 6 0 18:3504:390 17        
2 Impel Wroclaw 6 2 4 10:13477:521 8        
3 Dresdner SC 6 3 3 11:13522:526 7        
4 Telekom Baku 6 1 5 7:17466:532 4        

Maç Skor
28 Ekim 2015 20:00 Dresden Margon Arena
Dresdner SC – Fenerbahçe Grundig
1 - 3 (17:25, 24:26, 25:19, 12:25)
29 Ekim 2015 16:00 Bakü Sarhadchi Sport Olympic Center
Telekom Baku – Impel Wroclaw
0 - 3 (17:25, 12:25, 24:26)

F Grubu

Pos   Takım O W L SetlerSayılar P Last 5
1 Dinamo Moscow 6 5 1 16:3455:354 15        
2 Nordmeccanica Piacenza 6 5 1 15:6485:434 14        
3 CS Volei Alba Blaj 6 2 4 8:14461:490 7        
4 Rocheville le Cannet 6 0 6 2:18365:488 0        

Maç Skor
27 Ekim 2015 21:00 Le Cannet La Palestre
Rocheville le Cannet – CS Volei Alba Blaj
1 - 3 (20:25, 20:25, 25:16, 17:25)
29 Ekim 2015 21:30 Piacenza Palabanca
Nordmeccanica Piacenza – Dinamo Moscow
3 - 1 (25:15, 21:25, 25:20, 25:20)

12’Lİ PLAY-OFF
İlk Maç

Maç Skor
9 Şubat 2016 21:30 Szczecin Azoty Arena
Chemik Police – Fenerbahçe Grundig
0 - 3 (20:25, 18:25, 23:25)
10 Şubat 2016 17:00 Bakü A.Y.S. Sport Hall
Lokomotiv Baku – Volero Zurich
3 - 2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:23, 20:25, 16:14)
10 Şubat 2016 19:00 İstanbul Burhan Felek Voleybol Salonu
Eczacıbaşı – Vakıfbank
2 - 3 (25:27, 25:18, 25:10, 14:25, 10:15)
10 Şubat 2016 20:00 Dresden Margon Arena
Dresdner SC – Dinamo Moscow
1 - 3 (31:33, 25:21, 22:25, 11:25)
10 Şubat 2016 21:30 Gdansk Hala Ergo Arena
PGE Atom Trefl Sopot – Nordmeccanica Piacenza
3 - 2 (25:18, 20:25, 25:19, 24:26, 15:13)
11 Şubat 2016 18:30 Ekaterinburg DIVS Uralochka
Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg – Dinamo Kazan
1 - 3 (21:25, 18:25, 25:20, 10:25)

Rövanş Maçı
Maç Skor
23 Şubat 2016 19:00 İstanbul Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Fenerbahçe Grundig – Chemik Police
3 - 0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:14)
24 Şubat 2016 18:00 Kazan Saint Petersburg
Dinamo Kazan – Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg
3 - 1 (23:25, 25:16, 25:21, 25:22)
24 Şubat 2016 19:00 İstanbul 50. Yıl Voleybol Salonu
Vakıfbank – Eczacıbaşı
3 - 0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:21)
24 Şubat 2016 19:30 Moskova Sports Palace Druzhba
Dinamo Moscow – Dresdner SC
3 - 0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:21)
24 Şubat 2016 21:30 Piacenza Palabanca
Nordmeccanica Piacenza – PGE Atom Trefl Sopot
3 - 1 (25:23, 16:25, 25:21, 25:20)
25 Şubat 2016 21:00 Zürih Saalsporthalle
Volero Zurich – Lokomotiv Baku
3 - 1 (21:25, 25:18, 25:14, 25:19)

6’LI PLAY-OFF
İlk Maç

Maç Skor
9 Mart 2016 19:00 İstanbul Burhan Felek Voleybol Salonu
Fenerbahçe Grundig – Dinamo Moscow
3 - 1 (25:21, 25:14, 21:25, 25:19)
10 Mart 2016 19:00 İstanbul Burhan Felek Voleybol Salonu
Vakıfbank – Volero Zurich
3 - 2 (25:23, 25:23, 22:25, 23:25, 15:13)
10 Mart 2016 19:00 Kazan Saint Petersburg
Dinamo Kazan – Nordmeccanica Piacenza
3 - 0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:21)

Rövanş Maçı
Maç Skor
22 Mart 2016 21:30 Moskova Sports Palace Druzhba
Dinamo Moscow – Fenerbahçe Grundig
2 - 3 (19:25, 26:24, 25:19, 18:25, 9:15)
23 Mart 2016 21:00 Piacenza Palabanca
Nordmeccanica Piacenza – Dinamo Kazan
0 - 3 (21:25, 22:25, 21:25)
24 Mart 2016 19:00 Zürih Saalsporthalle
Volero Zurich – Vakıfbank
1 - 3 (22:25, 34:32, 21:25, 22:25)

DÖRTLÜ FİNAL (Montichiari – İtalya)
Yarı Final

Maç Skor
9 Nisan 2016 16:30 Montichiari Pala George
Fenerbahçe Grundig – Vakıfbank
0 - 3 (23:25, 22:25, 22:25)
9 Nisan 2016 19:30 Montichiari Pala George
Dinamo Kazan – Pomi Casalmaggiore
0 - 3 (19:25, 18:25, 19:25)

3.lük Maçı
Maç Skor
10 Nisan 2016 15:30 Montichiari Pala George
Dinamo Kazan – Fenerbahçe Grundig
1 - 3 (25:20, 10:25, 18:25, 17:25)

Final
Maç Skor
10 Nisan 2016 18:30 Montichiari Pala George
Pomi Casalmaggiore – Vakıfbank
3 - 0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:22)